Sudbury Regatta 01/08/2015
 
650m, Stake boat start, River Stour, Suffolk
 
Time Race Round Event Suffolk Essex Winner Verdict Time
Division 1
08:29 Q W.ELI.8+ 40, LEA-Cinamon [scratched] 89, SRC-Lodge 89, SRC-Lodge nro   
08:29 H W.J15A.1x 228, MAV-Burrows [scratched] 234, BRX-Hodges 234, BRX-Hodges nro   
08:29 11  Q J15A.1x 15, BEC-Cookson 20, IEL-Alvarez-Garmon [scratched] 15, BEC-Cookson nro   
08:29 80  S J14A.1x 32, MAV-Dixon 42, MED-Mutton [scratched] 32, MAV-Dixon nro   
08:30 H W.J15A.1x 242, GRV-Friar 226, MAV-Knight 226, MAV-Knight 4 L  03:10
08:30 H W.J15A.1x 244, CAB-Forbes 254, HUN-Hinkley 244, CAB-Forbes 5 L  03:08
08:30 Q NOV.1x 74, PBC-Kabelik 70, ALT-Goeschke 74, PBC-Kabelik 5 L  02:59
08:30 Q NOV.1x 83, BRX-Mander 58, GRV-Mitchell 58, GRV-Mitchell nro  03:25
08:30 Q NOV.1x 49, ROC-Burton 69, ALT-Gwizdala 69, ALT-Gwizdala easily  02:52
08:30 Q W.NOV.1x 11, CAB-Perrin 10, ALT-Croker [scratched] 11, CAB-Perrin nro   
08:30 Q W.NOV.1x 6, BEC-Wright 12, SNE-Holdaway 12, SNE-Holdaway 5 L  03:15
08:30 10  Q W.NOV.1x 7, SRC-Murton 8, LEA-Brotherston 8, LEA-Brotherston 3 L  03:11
08:30 12  Q IM3.4+ 167, SRC/HUU/GRC-Sudbury Students 204, CNN-Massey 204, CNN-Massey 1 L  02:21
Division 2
09:00 13  Q NOV.1x 43, BEC-Procner 59, GRV-Boddington 59, GRV-Boddington easily  02:48
09:00 14  H W.J15A.2x 119, SIV-Watson 205, ALT-Forder 119, SIV-Watson nro   
09:00 15  Q IM3.2x 100, MAV-Banfield 200, CNN-Thorn 100, MAV-Banfield 4 L  02:26
09:00 16  Q IM3.2x 152, GRV-Austin 131, BRX-Randall 131, BRX-Randall easily  02:40
09:00 17  Q Mx.IM3.2x 55, SRC-Franklin 29, LEA-Draper 55, SRC-Franklin easily  02:43
09:00 18  Q J15A.1x 16, HUN-Malecki 18, CAM-Cruickshank 18, CAM-Cruickshank 2 L  03:02
09:00 19  Q J15A.1x 13, MAV-Peel 19, SNE-Beale 19, SNE-Beale 5 L  02:54
09:00 20  Q J15A.1x 17, CAB-Maulder 14, MAV-Humphris 14, MAV-Humphris easily  02:43
09:00 21  Q W.J15A.2x 164, SRC-van Zyl 98, MAV-Collings 164, SRC-van Zyl 5 L  02:49
Division 3
09:29 22  S MasC/D/F.8+ 238, BRX-Byrne (C) 249, SRC-Nichols (D) 249, SRC-Nichols (D) 01:08
09:29 23  H Mx.ELI.8+ 206, MCA-GLOBE [scratched] 93, MAV-Marlow 93, MAV-Marlow ro   
09:30 24  Q W.J15A.2x 189, CAM-Potterill 162, CAB-Screaton 189, CAM-Potterill 3 L  03:00
09:30 25  Q IM3.4+ 135, BRX-Dunk 153, GRV-Mentor 153, GRV-Mentor 3 L  02:22
09:30 26  Q MasG/H.1x 105, MAV-Marshall (G) 221, HON-Sadler (G) 221, HON-Sadler (G) 5 L   
09:30 27  Q W.J15A.2x 213, CAM-Elliott 97, MAV-Monaghan 97, MAV-Monaghan 3 L  02:49
09:30 28  Q W.J16A.2x 160, CAB-Fleming 139, BRX-Hodges 139, BRX-Hodges 4 L  02:49
09:30 29  Q W.J18A.2x 192, CAM-Smart 169, SRC-Bowles 169, SRC-Bowles 1 L  02:38
09:30 30  Q W.J18A.2x 159, CAB-Robinson 140, BRX-Church 140, BRX-Church 2 L  02:55
Division 4
09:59 31  H Mx.ELI.8+ 141, MAR-Wilkinson 166, SRC-Dibley 141, MAR-Wilkinson 01:08
10:00 32  S W.ELI.2x Mother & Daughter 177, CAB/XPR-Forbes 185, CAM-Watson 185, CAM-Watson 3ft  02:54
10:00 33  S W.ELI.2x Mother & Daughter 219, SRC-Moule 201, CAB/XPR-Adams 219, SRC-Moule easily  03:00
10:00 34  S IM2.2x 147, PBC-Kabelik 132, BRX-Randall 147, PBC-Kabelik 2 L  02:33
10:00 35  Q ELI.2x Father and Son 253, SRC-Moriarty 223, MAV-Humphris 223, MAV-Humphris 5 L  02:32
10:00 37  Q W.IM3.4+ 210, CRC-Turvill 171, GRV-Skinner 171, GRV-Skinner 1 L   
10:00 38  Q Mx.NOV.2x 36, MAV-Ward 39, BEC-High 36, MAV-Ward 5 L  02:54
10:00 39  Q Mx.NOV.2x 73, CAB-Perrin 82, CNN/XPR-Thorn/Thomsen 73, CAB-Perrin easily  02:35
Division 5
10:29 40  S W.ELI.8+ 71, CAB-Holt 61, LEA-Brotherston 61, LEA-Brotherston 01:15
10:30 41  S MasG/H.1x 168, SRC-Arnott (G) 106, MAV-Jones (H) 168, SRC-Arnott (G) 1 L  03:12
10:30 42  Q MasE.1x 181, IEL-Johnson 267, ALT-Gwizdala 181, IEL-Johnson 2 L  03:05
10:30 43  Q W.J15A.1x 226, MAV-Knight 245, CAB-Thornton-Swan 226, MAV-Knight 2 L  03:16
10:30 45  Q W.J15A.1x 244, CAB-Forbes 270, CAM-Elliott 244, CAB-Forbes 3 L  03:09
10:30 46  Q W.J15A.2x 119, SIV-Watson 138, BRX-Neal 138, BRX-Neal 02:51
10:30 47  S MasD.4+ 230, LEA-Green 261, XPR-Yates 261, XPR-Yates 1 L  02:31
10:30 48  Q J18A.1x 50, MCA-Oades [scratched] 77, CAM-Smart 77, CAM-Smart nro   
10:30 198  Q W.NOV.2x 273, ERT-Fisher 142, SRC-Brown 273, ERT-Fisher 1 L  04:03
Division 6
10:59 49  Q Mx.ELI.8+ 93, MAV-Marlow 212, CRC-Roberts 93, MAV-Marlow 2 L  01:07
11:00 44  Q W.J15A.1x 234, BRX-Hodges 263, CAM-Smart 234, BRX-Hodges 3ft  03:05
11:00 50  Q J15A.2x 203, ALT-Rajesh 125, BEC-Carter 125, BEC-Carter 4 L  02:55
11:00 51  S MasC/D.2x 216, SNE-Rickwood (C) 113, MAV-Evans (D) 113, MAV-Evans (D) easily  02:35
11:00 52  S MasC/D.2x 134, BRX-Bielby (C) 122, BEC-Ellis (C) 134, BRX-Bielby (C) 5 L  02:41
11:00 53  Q W.J15A.1x 264, CAM-Franklin 227, MAV-Monaghan 264, CAM-Franklin 5 L  03:21
11:00 54  S NOV.2x 26, SRC-Moriarty 27, ALT-Gwizdala 27, ALT-Gwizdala disq.   
11:00 56  S IM2.2x 172, HUN-Rickerby 151, GRV-Mentor 151, GRV-Mentor 4 L  02:28
11:00 57  S IM2.2- 56, BRX-Morton 72, CAB-Grimwood [scratched] 56, BRX-Morton nro   
Division 7
11:29 58  Q Mx.ELI.8+ 141, MAR-Wilkinson 199, CAM-Emerson [scratched] 141, MAR-Wilkinson ro   
11:30 55  S W.IM3.2x 174, HUN-McGinley 115, MAV-Stillwell 115, MAV-Stillwell 2 L  02:55
11:30 59  S IM3.1x 52, BRX-Randall 37, LEA-Noriel 52, BRX-Randall 1 L  02:43
11:30 62  S W.NOV.1x 11, CAB-Perrin 12, SNE-Holdaway 11, CAB-Perrin easily  02:48
11:30 63  S IM3.2x 100, MAV-Banfield 146, PBC-Kabelik 146, PBC-Kabelik easily  02:25
11:30 64  S J15A.1x 18, CAM-Cruickshank 19, SNE-Beale 19, SNE-Beale easily  02:49
11:30 65  S W.IM3.4+ 183, XPR-Klocking 178, CAB-Blacklaws 183, XPR-Klocking 1 L  02:36
11:30 66  Q Mx.IM3.2x 41, LEA-Meade 87, MCA-Oades [scratched] 41, LEA-Meade ro   
Division 8
11:59 67  Q Mx.ELI.8+ 150, LEA-Adams 198, CAM-Potterill 150, LEA-Adams 1 L  01:09
12:00 68  S NOV.4+ 215, SNE-Zwetsloot 136, BRX-Welch 136, BRX-Welch 2 L  02:30
12:00 69  S J18A.1x 77, CAM-Smart 90, SNE-Mitchell-Dwelly 90, SNE-Mitchell-Dwelly 3 L  02:33
12:00 70  S J18A.1x 84, MCA-Nunn [scratched] 47, MED-Bates 47, MED-Bates nro   
12:00 71  S MasC.1x 121, SIV-Gilbey 123, BEC-Lock 121, SIV-Gilbey easily  02:53
12:00 72  S MasG/H.1x 221, HON-Sadler (G) 175, MED-Frith (G) 221, HON-Sadler (G) 1 L  03:00
12:00 73  S J16A.2x 235, BRX-Pettengell 251, SRC-Wright 251, SRC-Wright easily   
12:00 75  S NOV.4+ 209, CRC-Lee 184, SRG-Beer Boat 184, SRG-Beer Boat 4 L  02:24
12:00 78  S W.NOV.2x 155, GRV-Maestrini 120, SIV-Mawditt 155, GRV-Maestrini 5 L  03:04
Division 9
12:29 76  Q Mx.ELI.8+ 197, CAM-Smart 179, CAB-Plunkett 179, CAB-Plunkett 2 L   
12:30 61  S NOV.1x 58, GRV-Mitchell 69, ALT-Gwizdala 58, GRV-Mitchell 3 L  02:45
12:30 74  S W.NOV.2x 273, ERT-Fisher 102, MAV-Wigley 102, MAV-Wigley easily  03:19
12:30 77  Q W.J18A.2x 96, MAV-Lillington 158, CAB-Perrin 158, CAB-Perrin 2 L  02:49
12:30 79  S J15A.1x 15, BEC-Cookson 14, MAV-Humphris 14, MAV-Humphris 3 L  02:50
12:30 81  S J14A.1x 88, ALT-Bullen 91, IEL-Millard 91, IEL-Millard easily  03:04
12:30 82  F J13A.2x 161, CAB-Howie 95, MAV-Bain 95, MAV-Bain 1ft  03:23
12:30 83  S ELI.2x Father and Son 246, CAB-Bracey 266, ALT-Gwizdala [scratched] 246, CAB-Bracey nro   
12:30 84  F IM2.1x 5, GRV-Johnson 4, PBC-Wagenaar 4, PBC-Wagenaar 1 L  02:37
Division 10
13:00 60  S NOV.1x 74, PBC-Kabelik 59, GRV-Boddington 59, GRV-Boddington easily  02:44
13:00 85  S MasE.1x 181, IEL-Johnson 114, MAV-Huggins 114, MAV-Huggins 4 L  02:47
13:00 86  S MasE.1x 124, MED-Stonehouse 149, CAM-Tollett 149, CAM-Tollett 3 L  03:03
13:00 87  S J15A.2x 99, MAV-Humphris 176, CAB-Wickham 99, MAV-Humphris easily  02:44
13:00 88  S MasF/G.2x 233, BRX-Bilyard (F) 224, MAV-Jones (G) 224, MAV-Jones (G) 3 L   
13:00 89  S W.J16A.2x 154, GRV-Grant 222, SNE-Harper 222, SNE-Harper easily  02:49
13:00 90  S W.J14A.2x 188, CAM-Franklin 170, SRC-Moule 170, SRC-Moule easily  02:49
13:00 91  F ELI.1x 44, STA-Callow 57, GRV-Johnson 57, GRV-Johnson 02:30
13:00 92  S W.J13A.1x 187, CAM-Fowlie 208, ALT-Bullen 187, CAM-Fowlie easily  03:14
13:00 93  S Mx.MasA.NOV.2x 262, XPR-Rodgers 257, XPR-Adams/Maulder 262, XPR-Rodgers easily  02:56
Division 11
13:29 94  S ELI.8+ 1, LEA-Richardson 2, MAR/TWK/LVA-Pedigree Chumps Mk II 2, MAR/TWK/LVA-Pedigree Chumps Mk II 1 L  01:04
13:30 95  S W.IM3.4+ 171, GRV-Skinner 94, MAV-Warren 94, MAV-Warren easily  02:48
13:30 96  S Mx.IM3.2x 55, SRC-Franklin 86, MCA-Nunn [scratched] 55, SRC-Franklin nro   
13:30 97  S IM3.4+ 153, GRV-Mentor 156, CAB-Trickey 156, CAB-Trickey 3 L  02:31
13:30 98  S W.NOV.1x 8, LEA-Brotherston 9, HUN-Harman 9, HUN-Harman 4 L  03:07
13:30 99  S Mx.NOV.2x 36, MAV-Ward 92, SNE-Holdaway 36, MAV-Ward 2 L  02:42
13:30 100  S J16A.1x 195, CAM-Shannon 165, SRC-Power 165, SRC-Power 2 L   
13:30 101  S W.J15A.1x 226, MAV-Knight 234, BRX-Hodges 226, MAV-Knight 2 L  03:02
13:30 102  S W.J15A.1x 244, CAB-Forbes 264, CAM-Franklin 264, CAM-Franklin 3ft  03:03
Division 12
13:59 103  S Mx.MasC/D.8+ 247, SRC-Arnott (D) 271, IEL/BEC/YRK/STA-The umpires strike back (C) 247, SRC-Arnott (D) 01:14
14:00 36  Q IM3.1x 68, HUN-Hardman 48, LEA-Adams 48, LEA-Adams easily  02:54
14:00 104  S ELI.2x Father and Son 223, MAV-Humphris 255, CAB/XPR-Maulder 223, MAV-Humphris 4 L  02:32
14:00 105  S IM3.2x 131, BRX-Randall 107, MAV-Hyder 107, MAV-Hyder easily  02:27
14:00 106  S Mx.IM3.2x 41, LEA-Meade 63, CAB-O Dell 63, CAB-O Dell 4 L  02:37
14:00 107  S J17A.1x 60, GRV-Boddington 80, CAM-O Malley 80, CAM-O Malley 2 L  02:56
14:00 108  S J17A.1x 46, MED-Cox 79, CAM-Abdel-Rahman 46, MED-Cox 4 L  02:37
14:00 109  S J16A.1x 117, SIV-Gawin 194, CAM-Samways [scratched] 117, SIV-Gawin nro   
14:00 110  F W.NOV.4+ 65, GRV-Gardner 30, MAV-Wigley 30, MAV-Wigley 3 L  02:49
14:00 111  F W.J13A.2x 207, MCA-de Abaitua [scratched] 186, CAM-Franklin 186, CAM-Franklin ro   
14:00 139  F W.IM2.1x 62, LEA-Draper 67, HUN-Finkle 67, HUN-Finkle 5 L  03:17
14:00 172  F MasB.4+ 239, BRX-Browne 260, SRG-Dickson 260, SRG-Dickson 02:25
Division 13
14:29 112  S W.ELI.8+ 89, SRC-Lodge 76, XPR-PressGang 76, XPR-PressGang 1 L  01:15
14:30 113  F MasG/H.1x 221, HON-Sadler (G) 168, SRC-Arnott (G) 221, HON-Sadler (G) 1ft  02:55
14:30 114  F W.J16A.1x 190, CAM-Watson 217, IEL-May 217, IEL-May 5 L  03:01
14:30 115  F Mx.J18A.2x 211, NWK-Cowley 126, BEC-Prutton 211, NWK-Cowley easily  02:43
14:30 116  F MasG.4+ 109, LEA-Vigus 133, BRX-Lumley 109, LEA-Vigus 4 L  02:33
14:30 117  S IM3.4+ 204, CNN-Massey 110, LEA-Richardson 110, LEA-Richardson 1 L  02:34
14:30 118  S W.J15A.2x 138, BRX-Neal 97, MAV-Monaghan 97, MAV-Monaghan 1 L  02:33
14:30 119  S W.J15A.2x 189, CAM-Potterill 164, SRC-van Zyl 164, SRC-van Zyl easily  02:54
14:30 120  S W.J18A.4x+ 31, MAV-English 64, CAB-Robinson 64, CAB-Robinson 5 L  02:54
Division 14
14:59 121  S Mx.ELI.8+ 141, MAR-Wilkinson 150, LEA-Adams 141, MAR-Wilkinson 01:07
15:00 123  S J17A.2x 78, CAM-O Malley 45, MED-Cox 45, MED-Cox 5 L  02:26
15:00 124  S J17A.2x 81, CAM-Burgess 85, ALT-Smart 81, CAM-Burgess easily  02:42
15:00 125  F Mx.ELI.2x Parent & Child 220, CAM-Fowlie 130, MAV-Knight 130, MAV-Knight easily   
15:00 126  F MasD.1x 33, MAV-Evans 51, BRX-Pike 33, MAV-Evans easily   
15:00 127  F MasC.4+ 157, CAB-Trickey 180, CAB-Walker 157, CAB-Trickey 02:28
15:00 128  F W.IM3.1x 182, HUN-Finkle 218, IEL-Cotgrove 182, HUN-Finkle 3 L  03:03
Division 15
15:29 129  S Mx.ELI.8+ 93, MAV-Marlow 179, CAB-Plunkett 179, CAB-Plunkett 1 L  01:14
15:30 130  S W.J18A.2x 169, SRC-Bowles 158, CAB-Perrin 169, SRC-Bowles 3 L  02:45
15:30 131  S W.J18A.2x 140, BRX-Church 191, CAM-Christy 191, CAM-Christy 4 L  02:43
15:30 132  S IM3.1x 48, LEA-Adams 34, MAV-Banfield 48, LEA-Adams 02:40
15:30 133  S J15A.2x 125, BEC-Carter 118, SIV-Rogers 118, SIV-Rogers easily  02:44
15:30 135  F W.MasE/F.2x 231, LEA-Hare (F) 236, SRC-McGrillen (E) 231, LEA-Hare (F) 4 L  03:05
15:30 136  F MasE/F.4+ 108, LEA-Smith (E) 202, BRX-Lumley (F) 202, BRX-Lumley (F)  
15:30 137  F W.MasC.4+ 259, XPR-Forbes 268, SRC-Wells 259, XPR-Forbes 5 L   
Division 16
15:59 138  F W.ELI.8+ 76, XPR-PressGang 61, LEA-Brotherston 76, XPR-PressGang 2ft  01:13
15:59 197  F ELI.8+ 2, MAR/TWK/LVA-Pedigree Chumps Mk II 3, SRC-Franklin 2, MAR/TWK/LVA-Pedigree Chumps Mk II 1/3 L  01:03
16:00 140  F IM3.4+ 110, LEA-Richardson 156, CAB-Trickey 110, LEA-Richardson 02:23
16:00 143  F W.J13A.1x 187, CAM-Fowlie 196, CAM-Franklin 187, CAM-Fowlie 5 L  03:20
16:00 144  F W.Ada.TA.1x 237, SRC-Brown 256, CAB-Connon [scratched] 237, SRC-Brown nro   
16:00 145  F J18A.2x 137, BRX-Welch 214, SNE/NWK-NWK 2x Cowley/Mitchell-Dwelly 214, SNE/NWK-NWK 2x Cowley/Mitchell-Dwelly nro  02:21
16:00 146  F W.J14A.2x 170, SRC-Moule 163, CAB-Wicks 170, SRC-Moule 2 L  02:46
16:00 157  F IM2.2- 56, BRX-Morton 54, BRX-Crowley 56, BRX-Morton 4 L  02:36
Division 17
16:29 147  F Mx.MasC/D.8+ 247, SRC-Arnott (D) 240, BRX-Lumley (D) 240, BRX-Lumley (D) 2 L  01:12
16:30 122  S Mx.NOV.2x 73, CAB-Perrin 28, LEA-Wilson 73, CAB-Perrin 5 L  02:41
16:30 134  S W.J16A.2x 139, BRX-Hodges 173, HUN-Harman 139, BRX-Hodges 2 L  02:59
16:30 141  F Mx.MasA.NOV.2x 262, XPR-Rodgers 258, XPR-Raisen/Halls 258, XPR-Raisen/Halls 2 L  02:43
16:30 142  F MasA.1x 116, LEA-Noriel 127, STA-Callow [scratched] 116, LEA-Noriel ro   
16:30 148  S Mx.IM3.4+ 111, LEA-Kinneir 193, CAM-Smart 193, CAM-Smart 3 L  02:33
16:30 149  F W.NOV.4x+ 35, MAV-Moore 75, XPR-Bhatt 75, XPR-Bhatt 5 L  02:46
16:30 150  F MasB.1x 128, LEA-Adams 144, MAV-Knight 144, MAV-Knight 3 L  02:41
16:30 151  F MasF.1x 104, MAV-Phillips 148, CAM-Tollett 104, MAV-Phillips 5 L  02:54
16:30 152  F W.ELI.2x Mother & Daughter 185, CAM-Watson 219, SRC-Moule 219, SRC-Moule 3 L  02:52
16:30 153  F W.J14A.1x 23, SIV-Heylen 24, CAM-Potterill 23, SIV-Heylen easily   
16:30 154  F ELI.2x Father and Son 223, MAV-Humphris 246, CAB-Bracey 223, MAV-Humphris easily  02:36
16:30 155  F Mx.MasC/D.2x 225, MAV-Prentice (C) 269, SIV-Dolby (D) 269, SIV-Dolby (D) nro   
16:30 165  F Mx.J16A.4x+ 21, BRX-Marsden 22, ALT-Wrathall 21, BRX-Marsden easily  02:46
Division 18
16:59 156  F MasC/D/F.8+ 249, SRC-Nichols (D) 229, LEA-Kephalas (F) 229, LEA-Kephalas (F) 01:07
16:59 196  F Mx.ELI.8+ 141, MAR-Wilkinson 179, CAB-Plunkett 179, CAB-Plunkett 2ft  01:07
17:00 159  F W.NOV.2x 102, MAV-Wigley 155, GRV-Maestrini 155, GRV-Maestrini easily  03:02
17:00 160  F J14A.1x 32, MAV-Dixon 91, IEL-Millard 91, IEL-Millard 3 L  02:49
17:00 161  F MasC.1x 121, SIV-Gilbey 103, MAV-Humphris 103, MAV-Humphris 3 L   
17:00 162  F W.J18A.1x 129, MCA-Durman [scratched] 232, MCA-Roe [scratched] 129, MCA-Durman [scratched] nro   
17:00 164  F W.J15A.4x+ 243, CAB-Thornton-Swan 250, SRC-Moule 243, CAB-Thornton-Swan 1 L  02:47
Division 19
17:30 163  F MasD.4+ 261, XPR-Yates 248, SRC-Adams 248, SRC-Adams 4 L  02:30
17:30 166  F IM3.1x 48, LEA-Adams 52, BRX-Randall 52, BRX-Randall easily  02:45
17:30 167  F W.IM3.2x 115, MAV-Stillwell 101, MAV-Fermor 115, MAV-Stillwell easily  03:12
17:30 168  F NOV.4+ 184, SRG-Beer Boat 136, BRX-Welch 136, BRX-Welch 1 L  02:26
17:30 169  F J18A.1x 90, SNE-Mitchell-Dwelly 47, MED-Bates 47, MED-Bates 1ft  02:30
17:30 170  F MasF/G.2x 224, MAV-Jones (G) 252, SRC-Sullivan (F) 224, MAV-Jones (G) 1 L  02:44
17:30 171  F W.J16A.2x 139, BRX-Hodges 222, SNE-Harper 222, SNE-Harper 5 L  02:44
17:30 173  F W.MasB.4+ 143, BRX-Dodsworth 145, LEA-Brotherston 143, BRX-Dodsworth canvas  02:44
17:30 174  F IM3.2x 146, PBC-Kabelik 107, MAV-Hyder 146, PBC-Kabelik 2 L  02:22
17:30 179  F MasC/D.2x 113, MAV-Evans (D) 134, BRX-Bielby (C) 113, MAV-Evans (D) 5 L  02:38
Division 20
18:00 158  F NOV.2x 27, ALT-Gwizdala 25, MAV-Long 25, MAV-Long 5 L  02:40
18:00 175  F NOV.1x 59, GRV-Boddington 58, GRV-Mitchell 58, GRV-Mitchell 2 L  02:43
18:00 176  F W.NOV.1x 11, CAB-Perrin 9, HUN-Harman 11, CAB-Perrin easily  02:51
18:00 177  F J17A.1x 80, CAM-O Malley 46, MED-Cox 46, MED-Cox easily  02:30
18:00 180  F J16A.2x 251, SRC-Wright 265, CAM-Martino 265, CAM-Martino easily  02:32
18:00 181  F W.J15A.2x 97, MAV-Monaghan 164, SRC-van Zyl 164, SRC-van Zyl 3 L  02:44
18:00 182  F W.J18A.4x+ 64, CAB-Robinson 53, BRX-Cartland 53, BRX-Cartland 02:46
Division 21
18:30 178  F MasE.1x 114, MAV-Huggins 149, CAM-Tollett 114, MAV-Huggins 3 L  02:55
18:30 183  F IM2.2x 151, GRV-Mentor 147, PBC-Kabelik 147, PBC-Kabelik 2 L  02:19
18:30 184  F Mx.IM3.4+ 193, CAM-Smart 112, LEA-Ryan 112, LEA-Ryan ro   
18:30 185  F Mx.NOV.2x 36, MAV-Ward 73, CAB-Perrin 73, CAB-Perrin easily  02:29
18:30 186  F J15A.1x 19, SNE-Beale 14, MAV-Humphris 14, MAV-Humphris easily  02:40
18:30 187  F Mx.J16A.2x 38, BEC-High 66, HUN-Evans 66, HUN-Evans easily  02:43
18:30 188  F Mx.MasC.4+ 241, BRX-Lumley 272, XPR-MixedUp 241, BRX-Lumley 2 L  02:30
Division 22
19:00 189  F W.IM3.4+ 94, MAV-Warren 183, XPR-Klocking 94, MAV-Warren nro   
19:00 190  F Mx.IM3.2x 63, CAB-O Dell 55, SRC-Franklin 63, CAB-O Dell nro   
19:00 191  F J16A.1x 165, SRC-Power 117, SIV-Gawin 117, SIV-Gawin 2 L  02:32
19:00 192  F W.J15A.1x 226, MAV-Knight 264, CAM-Franklin 226, MAV-Knight 4 L  03:01
19:00 193  F J17A.2x 45, MED-Cox 81, CAM-Burgess 45, MED-Cox easily  02:21
19:00 194  F J15A.2x 118, SIV-Rogers 99, MAV-Humphris 99, MAV-Humphris 3 L   
19:00 195  F W.J18A.2x 169, SRC-Bowles 191, CAM-Christy 169, SRC-Bowles 5 L  02:41