Sudbury Regatta 2nd August 2014
 
650m, Stake boat start, River Stour, Suffolk
 
Time Race Round Event Suffolk Essex Winner Verdict Time
Division 1
09:00 1 H J15A.1x 34, CAM-Lapaz Wade 25, SRC-Power 34, CAM-Lapaz Wade easily  
09:00 2 H J15A.1x 24, SRC-Scott 71, SNE-Parren 24, SRC-Scott 4 L 02:31
09:00 3 H NOV.1x 46, CAM-Atamert 10, LEA-Moore 10, LEA-Moore easily 02:39
09:00 4 H W.NOV.2x 92, CRC-Heald 70, ALT-Budd 92, CRC-Heald easily 02:56
09:00 5 H W.NOV.2x 57, MAV-Lillington 75, TKC-Dilyte 75, TKC-Dilyte 1 L 02:41
09:00 6 Q W.J14A.1x 90, MEI-Frost 62, BRX-Hodges 62, BRX-Hodges nro 03:13
09:00 7 Q W.NOV.4+ 49, MAV-Douglas 63, GRV-Kaur 63, GRV-Kaur 1 L 02:42
09:00 8 H NOV.1x 36, LEA-Bell 14, GRV-Wood 36, LEA-Bell 3 L 02:39
09:00 9 H NOV.1x 13, BRX-Carter 39, UES-Waller 13, BRX-Carter 1 L 02:40
Division 2
09:29 10 Q Mx.ELI.8+ 167, MCA/GLB-moss 201, CAM-Upton 167, MCA/GLB-moss L 01:07
09:30 11 H W.NOV.1x 47, SRC-Brown 42, ROB-Panagoulia 42, ROB-Panagoulia easily  
09:30 12 H W.NOV.1x 41, ROB-Futoryanova 33, GRV-Johnson 41, ROB-Futoryanova easily  
09:30 13 Q MasB/C.1x 138, MED-Martin (C) 140, SIV-Woodford (B) 138, MED-Martin (C) 2 L 02:26
09:30 14 Q MasB/C.1x 125, ERT-French (C) 190, MAV-Humphris (C) 190, MAV-Humphris (C) 3 L 02:52
09:30 15 Q J16A.1x 124, MAV-French 128, MED-Cox 128, MED-Cox easily 02:35
09:30 16 Q J16A.1x 116, MAV-Eke 152, LEA-Adams 152, LEA-Adams 4 L 02:40
09:30 17 Q Mx.NOV.2x 97, CNN-Burton Beasts 55, LEA-Wei[scratched] 97, CNN-Burton Beasts nro  
09:30 18 S Mx.MasC/D.4+ 225, BRX-Wisbey (D) 245, IEL-Littlewood (D) 245, IEL-Littlewood (D) 4 L 02:37
09:30   S Mx.IM3.2x 258, LEA-Wei 132, BRX-Elwood 258, LEA-Wei 2ft 02:18
Division 3
09:59 19 Q Mas.8+ 251, SRC-Sant (B) 249, XPR-Goyder 8 Sudbury (C) 251, SRC-Sant (B) L 01:01
10:00 20 Q W.J18A.1x 122, SRC-Wilkinson-Feller 183, CAB-Perrin[scratched] 122, SRC-Wilkinson-Feller nro  
10:00 21 Q J15A.1x 93, SIV-Gawin 85, IEL-Fey[scratched] 93, SIV-Gawin nro  
10:00 22 Q J15A.1x 84, IEL-Gibbs[scratched] 69, LEA-Cooper 69, LEA-Cooper nro  
10:00 23 Q W.J15A.2x 67, CAM-Watson 95, SRC-Edwards 95, SRC-Edwards 2 L 02:46
10:00 24 Q J15A.2x 203, BEC-High 193, SIV-Rogers 193, SIV-Rogers nro 03:02
10:00 25 Q W.IM2.4+ 94, FTT-W1 IV+ 86, MAV-Gibson 94, FTT-W1 IV+ L 02:32
10:00 26 S MasD/E.1x 105, BRX-Cifonelli (D) 109, ZVJ-Kane (E) 109, ZVJ-Kane (E) 5 L 02:55
10:00 27 S NOV.2x 66, GRV-Brown 88, CAB-Frazer 88, CAB-Frazer 4 L 02:29
Division 4
10:29 28 Q ELI.8+ 2, SNE-Chapman 5, SRC-Bowles 2, SNE-Chapman L  
10:30 29 F MasF/G.4+ 218, BRX-O Puirseil (F) 230, LEA-Smith (G) 230, LEA-Smith (G) 2 L 02:30
10:30 30 Q W.NOV.1x 42, ROB-Panagoulia 23, MAV-McGee 23, MAV-McGee easily 02:59
10:30 31 Q W.NOV.1x 28, BRX-Elwood 22, LEA-Hurley 28, BRX-Elwood nro  
10:30 32 Q W.NOV.1x 41, ROB-Futoryanova 26, ERT-Fisher 41, ROB-Futoryanova easily 03:31
10:30 33 Q W.NOV.1x 45, ALT-Griffiths 27, MED-Aisthorpe 27, MED-Aisthorpe easily 03:02
10:30 35 Q IM3.1x 126, MED-Phipps 106, BRX-Morton 106, BRX-Morton easily 02:46
10:30 36 Q IM3.1x 158, GRV-Johnson 176, GLB-Hooper 158, GRV-Johnson 1 L 02:33
10:30 37 S W.J14A.2x 187, CAB-Taylor 118, SRC-Treagust 118, SRC-Treagust 3 L 02:56
Division 5
10:59 38 Q Mx.ELI.8+ 194, FTT/ROC/EMM-FaT Mixed VIII 110, LEA-Moore 110, LEA-Moore 2ft 00:58
11:00 39 Q J15A.2x 200, IEL-Gibbs[scratched] 145, CAM-Samways 145, CAM-Samways nro  
11:00 40 Q NOV.1x 36, LEA-Bell 44, MCA-Oades 36, LEA-Bell 1 L 02:25
11:00 41 Q NOV.1x 13, BRX-Carter 12, LEA-Davison 13, BRX-Carter easily 03:08
11:00 43 Q NOV.1x 9, LEA-Fairnington 48, CNN-One 9, LEA-Fairnington 2 L 03:10
11:00 44 S W.J14A.1x 62, BRX-Hodges 89, CAB-Forbes 89, CAB-Forbes 3 L 02:56
11:00 45 F W.MasB.1x 213, MAV-Povall 246, LER-Cochrane 213, MAV-Povall easily 02:50
11:00 46 F MasF.1x 108, LEA-Green 150, CAM-Tollett 150, CAM-Tollett easily 02:59
Division 6
11:29 47 S Mx.Mas.8+ 257, STA-Clark (D) 243, SRC-Kerry (D) 243, SRC-Kerry (D) 1 L 01:01
11:30 34 Q W.IM3.1x 160, ROB-Futoryanova 169, MCA-Willers Moore 169, MCA-Willers Moore easily  
11:30 48 Q J16A.1x 186, MEI-Frost 114, MAV-Harwood 186, MEI-Frost easily 02:34
11:30 49 Q W.NOV.2x 92, CRC-Heald 59, ERT-Fisher 92, CRC-Heald easily 02:55
11:30 50 Q W.NOV.2x 75, TKC-Dilyte 99, IEL-Burnley-Davies 75, TKC-Dilyte 1 L 02:45
11:30 51 Q W.NOV.2x 50, MAV-Marshall 100, IEL-Loveridge 100, IEL-Loveridge 1 L 02:56
11:30 52 S MasD/E.1x 162, IEL-Johnson (E) 179, MAV-Phillips (E) 179, MAV-Phillips (E) 3 L 02:43
11:30 53 S MasB/C.4+ 206, MED-Smith (C) 255, XPR-Goyder (C) 206, MED-Smith (C) 1 L 02:22
11:30 54 S MasB/C.4+ 252, SRC-Brownell (B) 219, LEA-Richardson (C) 219, LEA-Richardson (C) easily 02:26
11:30 55 S SEN.1x 7, MCA-Mapp 18, NWK-Cowley 18, NWK-Cowley easily 02:46
Division 7
11:59 56 S Mas.8+ 231, LEA-Kephalas (F) 216, BRX-Brown (E) 231, LEA-Kephalas (F) 3 L 01:04
12:00 57 S Mx.J18A.2x 131, SRC-Bowles 171, MCA-Raymond 171, MCA-Raymond 1 L 02:20
12:00 58 Q J15A.1x 34, CAM-Lapaz Wade 82, IEL-McCulloch 34, CAM-Lapaz Wade easily 02:45
12:00 59 Q J15A.1x 24, SRC-Scott 29, ALT-Gwizdala 24, SRC-Scott 5 L 02:33
12:00 60 Q W.J16A.2x 165, GLB-Whittaker 123, SRC-Robison-Smith 165, GLB-Whittaker 1 L 02:55
12:00 61 Q W.NOV.2x 53, SRC-Muir 78, ALT-Palmer 53, SRC-Muir easily 03:09
12:00 62 S W.J16A.1x 120, SRC-Burgess 113, MAV-Taylor 120, SRC-Burgess 3 L 02:58
12:00 63 S W.J14A.1x 58, SRC-Edwards 65, GRV-Friar 58, SRC-Edwards 2 L 03:20
12:00 64 S W.J18A.1x 122, SRC-Wilkinson-Feller 191, MAV-Maunsell 122, SRC-Wilkinson-Feller 4 L 02:59
12:00 65 S SEN.1x 8, MCA-Nunn 6, TKC-Keane 6, TKC-Keane nro 02:49
Division 8
12:29 66 S Mas.8+ 251, SRC-Sant (B) 210, MAV-Humphris (D) 210, MAV-Humphris (D) 1 L 01:05
12:30 68 S W.J15A.2x 95, SRC-Edwards 61, BRX-Church 95, SRC-Edwards 1 L 02:55
12:30 69 S W.J15A.2x 91, CAB-Cray 79, GRV-Grant 91, CAB-Cray easily 03:03
12:30 70 S W.J18A.1x 156, CAM-Potterill 121, SRC-Shaw 121, SRC-Shaw 2 L 02:56
12:30 71 S W.J13A.1x 148, BEC-Dye 142, CAM-Fowlie 142, CAM-Fowlie 3 L 03:06
12:30 72 S J18A.1x 189, NWK-Cowley 175, GLB-Hooper 189, NWK-Cowley 3 L 02:40
12:30 73 S MasE/F.2x 238, PBD-Coughlan (F) 209, MED-Semark (E) 238, PBD-Coughlan (F) 3 L 02:35
12:30 74 F W.Ada.LTA.1x 253, CNN-Bennett 241, SRC-Brown 253, CNN-Bennett easily 03:17
12:30 75 F MasG.2x 205, SRC-Milbank 222, MAV/ZVJ-Jones 205, SRC-Milbank easily 02:49
Division 9
12:59 76 S Mx.ELI.8+ 167, MCA/GLB-moss 107, LEA-Fairnington 107, LEA-Fairnington 1ft 01:06
13:00 67 S Mx.IM3.2x 134, LER-Tarr 182, SNE/SRC-/SUD Shorten/Hysom 182, SNE/SRC-/SUD Shorten/Hysom easily 02:43
13:00 77 S MasB/C.1x 138, MED-Martin (C) 133, BEC-Smith (C) 138, MED-Martin (C) easily 02:33
13:00 78 S MasB/C.1x 190, MAV-Humphris (C) 141, SIV-Gilbey (C) 141, SIV-Gilbey (C) easily 02:40
13:00 79 S Mx.NOV.2x 51, LEA-Row 83, ALT-Mayer 51, LEA-Row 1 L 02:48
13:00 80 S W.NOV.4+ 68, SNE-Taylor 80, SRC-Thomas 68, SNE-Taylor 1 L 02:45
13:00 81 S IM3.2- 21, BRX-Hinton 19, CNN/XPR-Two 21, BRX-Hinton easily 02:47
13:00 82 S W.IM2.2- 103, SRC-Kruger 178, MAV-McGee 178, MAV-McGee nro  
13:00 84 F MasA.NOV.1x 244, BEC-Davis 234, BEC-Lock 244, BEC-Davis easily 03:44
Division 10
13:29 85 F Mas.8+ 210, MAV-Humphris (D) 231, LEA-Kephalas (F) 231, LEA-Kephalas (F) L 01:07
13:30 42 Q NOV.1x 10, LEA-Moore 35, BRX-Pike 10, LEA-Moore 1 L 02:58
13:30 83 S ELI.1x 155, TKC-Keane 168, MCA-Raymond 155, TKC-Keane easily 02:49
13:30 86 S J16A.1x 128, MED-Cox 152, LEA-Adams 128, MED-Cox 2ft 02:33
13:30 87 S J16A.1x 186, MEI-Frost 115, MAV-Long 186, MEI-Frost easily 02:45
13:30 88 S J15A.1x 34, CAM-Lapaz Wade 93, SIV-Gawin 34, CAM-Lapaz Wade easily 02:26
13:30 89 S W.J14A.4x+ 144, CAM-Morgan 129, SRC-Moule 129, SRC-Moule 1 L 02:50
13:30 90 S W.NOV.2x 92, CRC-Heald 53, SRC-Muir 92, CRC-Heald easily  
13:30 91 S W.NOV.2x 75, TKC-Dilyte 100, IEL-Loveridge 75, TKC-Dilyte easily 02:49
13:30 92 S W.NOV.4+ 63, GRV-Kaur 64, GRV-Grant 63, GRV-Kaur 4 L 02:53
13:30 93 S W.IM3.2x 180, ROB-Dowding 151, LEA-Linn 151, LEA-Linn 4 L 02:49
Division 11
13:59 94 S Mx.Mas.8+ 247, MAV-Manning (C) 224, BRX-Dodsworth (C) 224, BRX-Dodsworth (C) easily 01:15
13:59 101 S W.IM2.4+ 94, FTT-W1 IV+ 56, LEA-Wilson 94, FTT-W1 IV+ canvas  
14:00 96 S W.J16A.2x 165, GLB-Whittaker 112, MAV-Sait 165, GLB-Whittaker 2 L 02:52
14:00 97 S W.J16A.2x 130, SRC-Masetti 185, CAB-Perrin 185, CAB-Perrin 5 L 02:54
14:00 99 S J15A.2x 193, SIV-Rogers 119, SRC-Moriarty 193, SIV-Rogers 1 L 02:35
14:00 100 S Mx.NOV.2x 97, CNN-Burton Beasts 54, SRC-Vigneau 97, CNN-Burton Beasts 5 L 02:47
Division 12
14:29 103 S W.ELI.8+ 43, SRC/SNE/CAM-ER Juniors 30, LER/PET-PET 43, SRC/SNE/CAM-ER Juniors L 01:13
14:30 95 S J15A.1x 24, SRC-Scott 69, LEA-Cooper 24, SRC-Scott 3 L 02:35
14:30 102 F W.MasD/E.4+ 102, LEA-Flockton (E) 239, SNE-Taylor (D) 239, SNE-Taylor (D) 4 L 02:49
14:30 104 F W.J14A.4x+ 129, SRC-Moule 143, CAM-Fowlie 129, SRC-Moule 5 L  
14:30 105 S J16A.2x 223, MAV-Long 237, ALT-Gwizdala 223, MAV-Long easily 02:42
14:30 106 S NOV.1x 36, LEA-Bell 13, BRX-Carter 36, LEA-Bell 1 L 02:39
14:30 107 S NOV.1x 10, LEA-Moore 9, LEA-Fairnington 10, LEA-Moore 1 L 02:44
14:30 108 S IM3.1x 106, BRX-Morton 196, FTT-Ford 196, FTT-Ford 2 L 02:38
14:30 109 S IM3.1x 158, GRV-Johnson 166, SRC-Franklin 158, GRV-Johnson 2 L 02:47
14:30 111 F W.J15A.1x 228, BRX-Cartland 254, SRC-Keedy-Davies 254, SRC-Keedy-Davies easily 03:14
14:30 112 F MasD/E.1x 109, ZVJ-Kane (E) 179, MAV-Phillips (E) 179, MAV-Phillips (E) 5 L 02:52
Division 13
15:00 110 F W.J13A.1x 142, CAM-Fowlie 192, SIV-Heylen 192, SIV-Heylen 1 L 03:08
15:00 114 S W.NOV.1x 23, MAV-McGee 28, BRX-Elwood 28, BRX-Elwood nro  
15:00 115 S W.NOV.1x 41, ROB-Futoryanova 27, MED-Aisthorpe 27, MED-Aisthorpe easily 02:42
15:00 116 S NOV.4+ 72, GLB-Reader 98, CNN-Fun four 72, GLB-Reader 2ft 02:26
15:00 117 S W.IM3.1x 169, MCA-Willers Moore 149, LEA-Draper 169, MCA-Willers Moore 2 L 02:51
15:00 118 S IM3.2x 154, SNE-Chapman 146, BRX-Grigorescu 154, SNE-Chapman 1 L 02:23
15:00 119 S IM2.1x 15, SNE-Dexter 16, MCA-Wratten 15, SNE-Dexter easily 02:47
15:00 120 S IM2.2x 87, SNE/PET-/PB short/Hal 96, PBD-Coughlan 96, PBD-Coughlan 1 L 02:21
15:00 121 F W.J18A.2x 174, SNE-Holdaway 184, CAB-Perrin 184, CAB-Perrin easily 03:10
15:00 122 F W.J16A.1x 120, SRC-Burgess 177, IEL-Loveridge 120, SRC-Burgess 4 L 03:10
15:00 134 F Mx.MasD.2x 220, MAV-Salmon 214, SRC-Milbank 220, MAV-Salmon 1ft 02:31
Division 14
15:29 123 S ELI.8+ 4, SRC-Brownell 1, LEA-Brown 4, SRC-Brownell 1 L 01:03
15:30 124 F ELI.1x 155, TKC-Keane 135, GRV-Johnson 135, GRV-Johnson L 02:22
15:30 125 F J18A.1x 189, NWK-Cowley 161, SNE-Mitchell-Dwelly 189, NWK-Cowley 1 L 02:25
15:30 126 F W.J13A.2x 147, BEC-Bec-Dye 117, SRC-Moule 117, SRC-Moule easily 03:04
15:30 127 S J15A.2x 145, CAM-Samways 202, BEC-Every 145, CAM-Samways easily  
15:30 128 S W.IM3.1x 104, SRC-Sturgeon 163, LER-Reisdorf 104, SRC-Sturgeon 2ft 02:59
15:30 130 S W.IM2.4+ 76, CAM-Langley 52, CRC-Turvill 76, CAM-Langley L 02:38
15:30 131 F W.J14A.1x 89, CAB-Forbes 58, SRC-Edwards 89, CAB-Forbes 2 L 03:04
15:30 132 F W.MasD.2x 212, MAV-Mobbs 232, LER-Pulford 232, LER-Pulford 2 L  
Division 15
15:59 133 S Mx.ELI.8+ 110, LEA-Moore 153, SNE-Chapman 153, SNE-Chapman 1ft 01:06
16:00 129 S IM3.2x 198, FTT/EMM-Ford/Guttenplan 137, GRV-Mentor 137, GRV-Mentor 1 L 02:31
16:00 135 F W.J15A.4x+ 229, BRX-Cartland 256, IEL-Revell 256, IEL-Revell easily 02:52
16:00 136 F W.J12A.2x 250, CAB-Stratfold 236, CAM-Franklin 236, CAM-Franklin 1 L 03:16
16:00 137 F Mx.J16A.2x 173, BEC-McGregor 111, MAV-Harwood 111, MAV-Harwood easily 02:47
16:00 138 F MasC/D.2x 235, SIV-Woodford (C) 211, MAV-Evans (D) 211, MAV-Evans (D) 2 L 02:25
16:00 139 F MasE.4+ 204, LEA-Kephalas 248, MAV-Manning 204, LEA-Kephalas 4 L 02:24
16:00 140 F W.J16A.4x+ 127, MED-Taylor 188, CAB-Cray 127, MED-Taylor 3 L 02:52
16:00 141 F NOV.4+ 72, GLB-Reader 60, BRX-Randall 60, BRX-Randall 1 L 02:25
Division 16
16:29 113 S ELI.8+ 2, SNE-Chapman 3, LEA-Bell 2, SNE-Chapman 1ft  
16:30 143 F W.IM2.2- 178, MAV-McGee 101, LEA-Nickerson 101, LEA-Nickerson nro 03:10
16:30 144 F J16A.1x 128, MED-Cox 186, MEI-Frost 186, MEI-Frost easily 02:43
16:30 145 F J15A.1x 34, CAM-Lapaz Wade 24, SRC-Scott 24, SRC-Scott 2 L 02:32
16:30 146 F W.J15A.2x 95, SRC-Edwards 91, CAB-Cray 95, SRC-Edwards L  
16:30 148 F W.MasC.4+ 208, LEA-Melville-James 233, LER/PET-PET 233, LER/PET-PET 3 L 02:41
16:30 149 F MasD.4+ 217, BRX-Morris 242, SRC-Sant 242, SRC-Sant easily 02:26
16:30 150 S IM3.4+ 136, GRV-Mentor 199, CNN-Four once more 136, GRV-Mentor 2 L  
16:30 151 F Mx.NOV.4+ 73, LEA-Davison 74, LEA-Ryan 73, LEA-Davison 1 L 02:31
Division 17
16:59 152 F W.ELI.8+ 43, SRC/SNE/CAM-ER Juniors 38, SRC-Kerry 43, SRC/SNE/CAM-ER Juniors L 01:11
17:00 142 F MasB/C.1x 138, MED-Martin (C) 141, SIV-Gilbey (C) 138, MED-Martin (C) 1 L 02:32
17:00 147 F W.J14A.2x 118, SRC-Treagust 164, GLB-Laukyte 164, GLB-Laukyte 1 L 03:00
17:00 153 F J15A.2x 193, SIV-Rogers 145, CAM-Samways 193, SIV-Rogers L 02:29
17:00 154 F MasE/F.2x 238, PBD-Coughlan (F) 215, BRX-Carter (F) 238, PBD-Coughlan (F) 4 L  
17:00 155 F MasB/C.4+ 206, MED-Smith (C) 219, LEA-Richardson (C) 206, MED-Smith (C) 1 L  
17:00 156 F W.NOV.1x 28, BRX-Elwood 27, MED-Aisthorpe 27, MED-Aisthorpe 2ft 02:55
17:00 157 F NOV.1x 36, LEA-Bell 10, LEA-Moore 36, LEA-Bell easily 02:36
17:00 158 F W.NOV.4+ 63, GRV-Kaur 68, SNE-Taylor 63, GRV-Kaur 1 L 02:47
17:00 159 F Mx.IM3.4+ 197, FTT/ROC-The Canadian IV+ 157, CAM-Eagle-Wilsher 197, FTT/ROC-The Canadian IV+ 4 L 02:24
17:00 160 F Mx.IM1.2x 37, ROB-Revell 2x[scratched] 32, MED-Martin 32, MED-Martin nro  
Division 18
17:29 161 F W.Mas.8+ 240, SNE-Taylor (C) 207, LEA-Flockton (D) 207, LEA-Flockton (D) 1 L  
17:30 162 F W.J18A.1x 122, SRC-Wilkinson-Feller 121, SRC-Shaw 121, SRC-Shaw easily  
17:30 163 F W.J16A.2x 165, GLB-Whittaker 185, CAB-Perrin 165, GLB-Whittaker L  
17:30 164 F Mx.MasC/D.4+ 245, IEL-Littlewood (D) 226, BRX-Dodsworth (C) 226, BRX-Dodsworth (C) 4 L 02:24
17:30 165 F IM3.2- 21, BRX-Hinton 20, CNN-Two more 21, BRX-Hinton easily  
17:30 166 F W.IM3.2x 151, LEA-Linn 139, GRV-Page 151, LEA-Linn 2 L  
17:30 167 F SEN.1x 18, NWK-Cowley 6, TKC-Keane 18, NWK-Cowley canvas  
17:30 168 F Mx.NOV.2x 97, CNN-Burton Beasts 51, LEA-Row 97, CNN-Burton Beasts easily  
17:30 169 F ELI.2x 159, GRV-Johnson 181, MCA-Panteli 181, MCA-Panteli 1 L  
17:30 175 F IM2.2x 96, PBD-Coughlan 81, SNE-Vuylsteke 81, SNE-Vuylsteke 2 L  
Division 19
17:59 170 F ELI.8+ 2, SNE-Chapman 4, SRC-Brownell 2, SNE-Chapman canvas 00:58
18:00 171 F J16A.2x 223, MAV-Long 227, MED-Bates 227, MED-Bates easily  
18:00 172 F W.IM3.1x 169, MCA-Willers Moore 104, SRC-Sturgeon 169, MCA-Willers Moore 3 L  
18:00 173 F IM3.1x 196, FTT-Ford 158, GRV-Johnson 158, GRV-Johnson 2 L  
18:00 176 F W.NOV.2x 92, CRC-Heald 75, TKC-Dilyte 75, TKC-Dilyte 2 L  
18:00 177 F NOV.2x 88, CAB-Frazer 77, CAM-Burgess 88, CAB-Frazer 3 L  
Division 20
18:29 178 F Mx.Mas.8+ 243, SRC-Kerry (D) 224, BRX-Dodsworth (C) 243, SRC-Kerry (D) 3 L 01:03
18:30 98 S Mx.J18A.2x 172, MCA-Durman 170, MCA-Roe 170, MCA-Roe 1 L  
18:30 174 F IM2.1x 15, SNE-Dexter 11, BRX-Morton 11, BRX-Morton 1 L 02:33
18:30 180 F Mx.IM3.2x 182, SNE/SRC-/SUD Shorten/Hysom 258, LEA-Wei 182, SNE/SRC-/SUD Shorten/Hysom 4 L 02:40
18:30 181 F IM3.2x 154, SNE-Chapman 137, GRV-Mentor 154, SNE-Chapman easily  
18:30 183 F W.IM2.4+ 94, FTT-W1 IV+ 76, CAM-Langley 76, CAM-Langley 1 L 02:35
Division 21
18:59 184 F Mx.ELI.8+ 107, LEA-Fairnington 153, SNE-Chapman 153, SNE-Chapman L 01:06
19:00 179 F Mx.J18A.2x 170, MCA-Roe 171, MCA-Raymond 170, MCA-Roe 1 L 02:21
19:00 182 F IM3.4+ 136, GRV-Mentor 195, FTT/ROC/EMM-Nanoboat 195, FTT/ROC/EMM-Nanoboat 1 L 02:12