Sudbury Regatta 06/08/2016
 
650m, Stake boat start, River Stour, Suffolk
 
Time Race Round Event Suffolk Essex Winner Verdict Time
Division 1
08:30 H Mx.IM3.2x 171, HUN-Chris mx 2x 142, DEB-Barnard/Spencer 142, DEB-Barnard/Spencer 1 L  02:42
08:30 H Mx.IM3.2x 188, BRX-Wren 228, SRC-Horton 188, BRX-Wren easily  02:56
08:30 H NOV.1x 203, GRV-Jordan [scratched] 172, BRX-Walker 172, BRX-Walker nro   
08:30 Q W.NOV.1x 79, SNE-Holdaway 77, SRC-Brown 79, SNE-Holdaway easily   
08:30 Q NOV.2x 20, MAV-Read [scratched] 39, UES-Clune-Clarkson 39, UES-Clune-Clarkson nro   
08:30 Q J15A.1x 12, GLB-Arnold 9, GLB-Bees 9, GLB-Bees easily  03:20
08:30 Q J14A.1x 56, MAV-Parfrey 106, CAB-Almqvist 56, MAV-Parfrey easily  03:08
08:30 11  Q W.J18A.1x 103, IEL-Thompson 31, GLB-Redmond 103, IEL-Thompson easily  02:51
Division 2
09:00 H J16A.1x 57, MAV-Peel 88, LEA-Aitken 57, MAV-Peel easily  02:51
09:00 Q J15A.1x 11, GLB-Argyrou 8, CNN-Champion 8, CNN-Champion easily  02:48
09:00 10  Q MasE.1x 149, OUT-Milborne 274, CNN-Tracey 274, CNN-Tracey 1 L   
09:00 12  Q W.J14A.1x 95, CAM-Walsh 73, GRV-Bilkiewicz 95, CAM-Walsh 1 L  03:11
09:00 13  Q W.IM3.2x 236, XPR/LCC-Jo/Stella 170, OUT-Milborne 236, XPR/LCC-Jo/Stella 2 L  02:57
09:00 14  Q IM3.4+ 135, MED-Carroll 199, CAB-Boukhatmi 199, CAB-Boukhatmi easily   
09:00 16  Q NOV.1x 124, MAV-Baldwin 173, BRX-Brown 124, MAV-Baldwin easily  03:14
09:00 17  Q NOV.1x 234, MED-Adams 201, CAB-Crowe 201, CAB-Crowe easily  02:56
09:00 18  Q MasE.1x 265, YRK-Polack 117, MAV-Salmon 117, MAV-Salmon 4 L  02:54
09:00 19  Q W.J16A.1x 59, DEB-Barnard 97, CAM-Morgan 59, DEB-Barnard 1 L  03:18
09:00 20  Q W.J15A.1x 279, SIV-Maddison 293, IEL-Whiteside 279, SIV-Maddison easily  03:07
09:00 21  Q J16A.2x 193, SIV-Rogers 223, CAB-Nesbit 193, SIV-Rogers easily  02:39
09:00 22  Q W.J18A.2x 133, MAV-Friar 224, CAB-Perrin 224, CAB-Perrin 2 L  02:51
Division 3
09:29 23  Q ELI.8+ 7, SRC/UWK-WAR 5, CNN-Champion 7, SRC/UWK-WAR disq.   
09:30 15  Q NOV.1x 215, IEL-Johnson 190, LEA-Moore 190, LEA-Moore 3 L  02:59
09:30 24  Q J16A.1x 49, MAV-Humphris 69, OUT-Pendred 49, MAV-Humphris 2 L  02:48
09:30 25  Q J16A.1x 60, DEB-Wroe 66, HUN-Searle 60, DEB-Wroe 2 L  02:35
09:30 26  Q W.J16A.1x 80, GLB-McIntosh 108, IEL-Johnson 108, IEL-Johnson 2 L  02:55
09:30 27  Q W.J17A.1x 285, CAM-Sebley 251, DEB-Tyndale-Hardy 251, DEB-Tyndale-Hardy easily  03:06
09:30 28  Q W.J17A.1x 253, HUN-Harman 262, OUT-Smith 262, OUT-Smith canvas  03:08
09:30 29  Q W.J15A.1x 268, GLB-Fashina 254, HUN-Searle 268, GLB-Fashina 2 L  03:02
09:30 30  Q W.J15A.2x 168, SRC-Belcher 134, MAV-Gumsley-Read 168, SRC-Belcher 2 L  02:45
09:30 31  Q W.IM3.2x 227, SRC-Brown 192, IEL/ROB-ROB 192, IEL/ROB-ROB easily  02:46
09:30 32  Q Mx.ELI.2x Parent & Child 84, SRC-Shaw 99, SRC-Burgess 84, SRC-Shaw 2 L  02:53
09:30 33  Q Mx.IM3.2x 142, DEB-Barnard/Spencer 198, LEA-Draper 198, LEA-Draper 2 L  02:45
Division 4
09:59 34  Q Mx.ELI.8+ 217, SNE-Holdaway 237, FTT/CAI/CRC-FaT Sprinters 237, FTT/CAI/CRC-FaT Sprinters 3 L  01:07
10:00 35  S W.J14A.2x 131, MAV-McDonnell-Palomares 213, CAM-Walsh 213, CAM-Walsh easily   
10:00 36  Q J16A.1x 76, HUN-Malecki 50, MAV-Rose 50, MAV-Rose easily  02:43
10:00 37  Q NOV.1x 172, BRX-Walker 205, CNN-Guttenplan 205, CNN-Guttenplan easily  02:44
10:00 38  Q J16A.1x 57, MAV-Peel 93, SIV-Wells 93, SIV-Wells 3 L  02:41
10:00 39  Q W.J15A.2x 160, GRV-Santhiapillai 167, SRC-Blair-Slater 160, GRV-Santhiapillai canvas  03:06
10:00 40  Q W.J17A.2x 107, CAB-Bradshaw 64, HUN-Evans 64, HUN-Evans easily  03:04
10:00 41  S ELI.1x 27, GRV-Johnson 23, EAR-Mitchell-Dwelly 23, EAR-Mitchell-Dwelly 2 L  02:33
10:00 42  S MasD/E.4+ 288, STA-Mitchell (D) 296, CAB-Keeler (D) 288, STA-Mitchell (D) 2 L  02:37
10:00 43  S W.MasD/E.4+ 180, STA-Pooley (D) 210, SRC-Lovegrove (D) 210, SRC-Lovegrove (D) 1ft  02:32
10:00 44  S IM2.1x 98, GRV-Johnson 71, LRC-Ives 98, GRV-Johnson easily   
Division 5
10:29 45  Q ELI.8+ 2, BRX/TSS/MBC-Lummers Delights 4, LEA-McDonald 2, BRX/TSS/MBC-Lummers Delights  
10:30 46  S W.IM3.4+ 235, CNN-Van Marrum 209, SRC-Rogers 235, CNN-Van Marrum 1 L  02:42
10:30 47  Q Mx.ELI.2x Parent & Child 52, MAV-Knight 92, SRC-Moule 52, MAV-Knight 1 L  02:31
10:30 48  Q Mx.IM3.2x 119, MAV-Huggins 159, GRV-Ward-Sutheran 119, MAV-Huggins easily  02:45
10:30 49  Q Mx.IM3.2x 176, LEA-Charman 113, MAV-Ward 113, MAV-Ward 1 L  02:46
10:30 50  Q IM3.4+ 206, CNN-Champion 132, MAV-Long 206, CNN-Champion 1 L  02:17
10:30 51  Q J16A.2x 140, DEB-Wroe/Wrathhall 177, GLB-Offiler 177, GLB-Offiler 2 L   
10:30 52  S ELI.2x Parent & Child 130, MAV-Bain 212, CAM-Shannon 130, MAV-Bain 1 L  02:51
10:30 53  S J13A.1x 44, CAB-Werdmuller von Elgg 16, MAV-Humphris 16, MAV-Humphris 4 L  03:16
10:30 54  S W.J12A.1x 218, CAB-Durrant 189, IEL-Palmer 189, IEL-Palmer easily  03:21
Division 6
10:59 55  S J11A.1x 19, MAV-Knight 30, ROB-Darrington 30, ROB-Darrington unknown   
10:59 56  S MasC/D/E.8+ 276, SRC-Adams (C) 256, BRX-Lumley (E) 256, BRX-Lumley (E) 2 L  01:04
11:00 57  Q Mx.IM3.2x 188, BRX-Wren 208, SNE-The Zwetsloots Mx IM3 2x 188, BRX-Wren 2 L  02:49
11:00 58  S ELI.2x Parent & Child 226, CAM-Walker 120, MAV-Humphris 120, MAV-Humphris easily  02:38
11:00 59  S W.IM3.2x 236, XPR/LCC-Jo/Stella 161, GRV-Maestrini 236, XPR/LCC-Jo/Stella 1 L   
11:00 60  S W.NOV.1x 79, SNE-Holdaway 78, LEA-Urquhart 79, SNE-Holdaway 3 L   
11:00 61  S W.NOV.1x 65, HUN-Harman [scratched] 109, FTT-Grant 109, FTT-Grant nro   
11:00 62  S W.NOV.4+ 46, CAB-Finlayson 41, LCC-HHLCCBC Summer Squad 41, LCC-HHLCCBC Summer Squad 3 L  02:53
11:00 63  S J13A.1x 17, MAV-Hunt 24, HUN-Andrew 24, HUN-Andrew 3 L  03:22
11:00 64  S MasE.1x 274, CNN-Tracey 153, CAM-Tollett 274, CNN-Tracey easily   
Division 7
11:29 65  S ELI.8+ 2, BRX/TSS/MBC-Lummers Delights 7, SRC/UWK-WAR 2, BRX/TSS/MBC-Lummers Delights 1 L  01:01
11:29 66  S J11A.1x 34, SRC-Moule 303, MAV-MAV Knight (2) 34, SRC-Moule unknown   
11:30 67  S IM3.1x 191, LEA-Moore 187, BRX-Wren 187, BRX-Wren 02:39
11:30 68  S NOV.4+ 136, LEA-Carter 229, SRC-Thobhani 229, SRC-Thobhani 3 L   
11:30 69  S J14A.1x 56, MAV-Parfrey 72, MED-Mutton 72, MED-Mutton 4 L  02:56
11:30 70  S J14A.1x 82, GLB-Watson-Gandy 53, MAV-Knight 82, GLB-Watson-Gandy easily  02:38
11:30 71  S W.IM3.2x 192, IEL/ROB-ROB 195, MAV-Stillwell 192, IEL/ROB-ROB easily  02:42
11:30 72  S W.J18A.2x 147, OUT-Sims 186, BRX-Walton 147, OUT-Sims 1 L  02:53
11:30 73  F W.IM3.1x 157, GRV-Ward-Sutheran 158, GRV-Page 158, GRV-Page easily  02:46
11:30 74  F W.MasD/E.4+ 210, SRC-Lovegrove (D) 216, SNE-Brown (E) 216, SNE-Brown (E) 3 L  03:00
11:30 75  Q IM3.4+ 137, LEA-Richardson 231, CNN-Sandman 231, CNN-Sandman 2 L  02:24
Division 8
11:59 76  S MasC/D/E.8+ 261, STA-Sangster (D) 273, HUN-HBC/SIRC composite (C) 261, STA-Sangster (D) 01:02
12:00 77  S J15A.1x 8, CNN-Champion 10, GLB-Howard 10, GLB-Howard 1ft  02:38
12:00 78  S J15A.1x 9, GLB-Bees 13, IEL-Millard 13, IEL-Millard ro  02:40
12:00 79  S W.J14A.1x 95, CAM-Walsh 104, CAB-Parr 95, CAM-Walsh easily  03:14
12:00 80  S W.J14A.1x 100, CAM-Walker 68, OUT-Dew 68, OUT-Dew easily  03:17
12:00 81  S W.J15A.1x 279, SIV-Maddison 284, CAM-Potterill 279, SIV-Maddison 3 L  03:07
12:00 82  S W.J15A.1x 268, GLB-Fashina 247, MAV-Mileham 268, GLB-Fashina 1 L  03:13
12:00 83  F MasA.NOV.2x 112, MAV-Le Normand 111, MAV-Stokes 111, MAV-Stokes easily  02:51
12:00 84  F MasG.1x 114, MAV-Mobbs [scratched] 115, MAV-Marshall [scratched] 114, MAV-Mobbs [scratched] nro   
12:00 85  F W.MasC.4+ 287, BED-Pointing 299, CNN/TNT-Coaches 299, CNN/TNT-Coaches 4 L  02:47
Division 9
12:29 86  F J11A.1x 30, ROB-Darrington 34, SRC-Moule 30, ROB-Darrington unknown   
12:29 87  Q Mx.ELI.8+ 184, LEA-Beverton 232, CAM-Wisley 184, LEA-Beverton 1 L  00:59
12:30 88  S Mx.ELI.2x Parent & Child 52, MAV-Knight 67, HUN-Hardman [scratched] 52, MAV-Knight nro   
12:30 89  S Mx.ELI.2x Parent & Child 84, SRC-Shaw 85, BRX-Marsden 85, BRX-Marsden 1ft  02:47
12:30 91  S NOV.1x 124, MAV-Baldwin 201, CAB-Crowe 201, CAB-Crowe easily  02:49
12:30 92  S J13A.2x 220, CAB-Werdmuller von Elgg 194, SIV-Crouch 194, SIV-Crouch 4 L  02:52
12:30 94  S Mx.J16A.2x 179, GLB-McIntosh 51, MAV-Knight 179, GLB-McIntosh easily  02:45
12:30 95  F W.MasD.2x 162, SRC-Moriarty 148, OUT-Milborne 148, OUT-Milborne 1 L  02:58
12:30 96  S MasD/E.4+ 257, BRX-Kelly (E) 278, SNE-Rickwood (D) 257, BRX-Kelly (E) 3 L  02:37
Division 10
12:59 97  Q ELI.8+ 3, NWK/LRC/QBC/EAR-NRCCCSM - LRC - QBC - Earith 6, CNN-Maltby 3, NWK/LRC/QBC/EAR-NRCCCSM - LRC - QBC - Earith 3 L  01:12
13:00 93  S Mx.J16A.2x 178, GLB-Bees 128, MAV-Read 128, MAV-Read  
13:00 98  S IM3.2- 21, MAV-Singer 37, CAB-Oughton 21, MAV-Singer easily   
13:00 99  S NOV.2x 40, SNE-Cullen 28, GRV-Thomas 28, GRV-Thomas easily  02:52
13:00 102  S J17A.1x 200, CAM-Shannon 155, GRV-Page 155, GRV-Page 1 L  02:48
13:00 103  S J18A.1x 214, SRC-Power 164, SRC-Moriarty 214, SRC-Power 2 L  02:34
13:00 104  S MasA/B.1x 169, HUN-Adams (A) 154, GRV-Johnson (A) 169, HUN-Adams (A) 1 L  02:30
13:00 105  S MasE.1x 117, MAV-Salmon 295, CAB-Gunning 295, CAB-Gunning easily  02:58
13:00 106  S W.J14A.4x+ 182, SRC-Keep 175, BRX-Bavister 175, BRX-Bavister 1 L  03:01
Division 11
13:29 107  Q Mx.ELI.8+ 185, LEA-Dixon 233, CAM-Nicolson [scratched] 185, LEA-Dixon nro   
13:30 100  S J16A.1x 93, SIV-Wells 50, MAV-Rose 93, SIV-Wells 2 L   
13:30 101  S J16A.1x 49, MAV-Humphris 60, DEB-Wroe 60, DEB-Wroe easily  02:43
13:30 108  S W.J17A.2x 105, CAB-Hill 101, CAM-Watson 101, CAM-Watson easily  02:55
13:30 109  S MasC.1x 123, MAV-Humphris 207, SIV-Gilbey 123, MAV-Humphris 3 L  02:37
13:30 110  S W.J18A.1x 103, IEL-Thompson 90, BRX-Walton 103, IEL-Thompson easily  02:52
13:30 111  S W.J18A.1x 96, CAM-Hill 102, IEL-Magner 96, CAM-Hill easily   
13:30 112  S W.J16A.1x 108, IEL-Johnson 89, BRX-Hodges [scratched] 108, IEL-Johnson nro   
13:30 113  S MasD/E.4x- 240, MAV-Barton (E) 260, STA-French (D) 240, MAV-Barton (E) easily  02:28
13:30 114  F IM2.4+ 14, NWK-NRCCCSM 4+ 43, SRC/UWK-Jackson 14, NWK-NRCCCSM 4+ canvas  02:24
13:30 115  F IM3.1x 187, BRX-Wren 151, LRC-Ives 151, LRC-Ives 1 L   
13:30 116  S NOV.2x 39, UES-Clune-Clarkson 42, CAM-Oakley 39, UES-Clune-Clarkson 2 L   
13:30 117  S W.J14A.4x+ 222, CAB-Hill 125, MAV-Beattie 222, CAB-Hill 1 L  03:02
13:30 126  S IM3.4+ 199, CAB-Boukhatmi 206, CNN-Champion 199, CAB-Boukhatmi canvas  02:15
Division 12
13:59 118  F W.MasD.8+ 280, SNE-Brown 302, IEL/SRC/BED/FSC-Polgreen 280, SNE-Brown 01:15
14:00 90  S NOV.1x 205, CNN-Guttenplan 190, LEA-Moore 205, CNN-Guttenplan 3 L  02:30
14:00 119  S W.J16A.1x 59, DEB-Barnard 54, MAV-Knight 54, MAV-Knight 4 L  03:09
14:00 120  S W.J16A.2x 29, SRC-Treagust 18, MAV-Moore 29, SRC-Treagust easily  02:49
14:00 121  S W.J15A.2x 168, SRC-Belcher 143, HUN-Searle 168, SRC-Belcher 2 L  02:46
14:00 122  S W.J15A.2x 160, GRV-Santhiapillai 174, BRX-Marsden 160, GRV-Santhiapillai 3 L  03:12
14:00 123  S MasB/C.4+ 238, HUN-Smith (C) 245, BED-Brown (C) 238, HUN-Smith (C) 02:30
14:00 124  S MasB/C.4+ 281, CNN-Kirkland (B) 275, BRX-O Puirseil (C) 275, BRX-O Puirseil (C) canvas  02:30
14:00 125  F IM3.4x+ 55, MAV-Long 74, GRV-Santhiapillai 55, MAV-Long 02:24
14:00 127  F W.MasA/B.4+ 270, LEA-Brotherston (A) 272, LEA-Segall (B) 270, LEA-Brotherston (A) 1 L  02:44
Division 13
14:29 128  S Mx.ELI.8+ 185, LEA-Dixon 144, BRX/TSS/MBC-Phoneix Flys 144, BRX/TSS/MBC-Phoneix Flys 01:03
14:30 129  S W.J17A.1x 251, DEB-Tyndale-Hardy 294, CAB-Todd 251, DEB-Tyndale-Hardy nro   
14:30 130  S J13A.2x 122, MAV-Hunt 225, CAB-Varatak 122, MAV-Hunt easily  03:05
14:30 131  S J18A.2x 141, DEB-Robson/Kaye 165, SRC-Power 165, SRC-Power 5 L  02:28
14:30 132  S Mx.J17A.2x 264, HUN-Searle 269, GLB-Redmond 269, GLB-Redmond 1 L  02:36
14:30 133  S Mx.J18.4x- 292, CAM-O Malley 290, CAM-Ancliff 290, CAM-Ancliff 2 L  02:26
14:30 134  F ELI.2x Parent & Child 130, MAV-Bain 120, MAV-Humphris 120, MAV-Humphris 4 L  02:44
14:30 135  F W.IM3.4x+ 110, MAV-Wigley 202, GRV-Sall 110, MAV-Wigley canvas  02:49
14:30 136  F MasF.1x 116, MAV-Phillips 152, CAM-Tollett 116, MAV-Phillips 4 L  03:00
14:30 137  S IM3.4+ 231, CNN-Sandman 181, NWK/LRC/QBC/EAR-LRC-QBC-Earith 181, NWK/LRC/QBC/EAR-LRC-QBC-Earith 2 L  02:23
14:30 138  F W.MasA.1x 298, CAB-Darlington 249, STA-Johnston 249, STA-Johnston 1 L  02:55
Division 14
14:59 139  Q Mx.MasC/D/E.8+ 271, LEA-Bryson (C) 301, IEL/NOR/BOS/STA/SNE-Cotgrove (D) 301, IEL/NOR/BOS/STA/SNE-Cotgrove (D) 01:16
15:00 140  F W.NOV.4+ 41, LCC-HHLCCBC Summer Squad 35, SRC-Lovegrove 41, LCC-HHLCCBC Summer Squad 4 L  02:57
15:00 141  S J16A.2x 193, SIV-Rogers 121, MAV-Rose 193, SIV-Rogers 4 L   
15:00 142  F J15A.2x 83, GLB-Watson-Gandy 81, GLB-Arnold 81, GLB-Arnold 1ft  02:32
15:00 143  F J17A.2x 75, GRV-Santhiapillai 61, DEB-Ward/Wrathall 61, DEB-Ward/Wrathall 3 L  02:33
15:00 144  F J14A.2x 126, MAV-Pyke 127, MAV-Knight 126, MAV-Pyke 5 L  03:02
15:00 145  S IM2.2x 87, LEA-McDonald 47, MAV-Taylor 87, LEA-McDonald nro   
15:00 146  S IM2.2x 91, STA-Sangster 63, HUN-Hardman 63, HUN-Hardman 3 L  02:31
15:00 147  S Mx.IM3.2x 198, LEA-Draper 119, MAV-Huggins 119, MAV-Huggins 3 L   
15:00 148  S Mx.IM3.2x 188, BRX-Wren 113, MAV-Ward 113, MAV-Ward 3 L  02:42
15:00 149  F IM3.2- 21, MAV-Singer 22, MAV-Jeacock [scratched] 21, MAV-Singer nro   
15:00 165  F NOV.4+ 229, SRC-Thobhani 230, CNN-Zulkefli 230, CNN-Zulkefli 1 L   
Division 15
15:29 150  S Mx.MasC/D/E.8+ 239, MAV-Wigley (C) 263, BRX-McKellar (D) 263, BRX-McKellar (D) 01:10
15:30 151  S J16A.2x 177, GLB-Offiler 150, OUT-Berridge 177, GLB-Offiler 5 L   
15:30 152  S W.J17A.2x 64, HUN-Evans 58, DEB-Barnard 58, DEB-Barnard 5 L   
15:30 153  S W.J18A.2x 224, CAB-Perrin 166, SRC-Williams 224, CAB-Perrin 4 L  02:52
15:30 154  F MasD.1x 15, MAV-Evans 26, OUT-Mulligan 15, MAV-Evans 4 L   
15:30 155  F W.J12A.1x 189, IEL-Palmer 219, CAB-Scanlon 219, CAB-Scanlon 1 L  03:19
15:30 156  F MasE.2x 145, STA-Thompson 146, STA-Waugh 146, STA-Waugh 4 L  02:37
15:30 157  S W.J16A.2x 33, IEL/ROB-ROB 32, SRC-van Zyl 33, IEL/ROB-ROB 5 L   
15:30 158  S W.J17A.1x 262, OUT-Smith 286, CAM-Watson 286, CAM-Watson canvas   
15:30 159  F ELI.1x 23, EAR-Mitchell-Dwelly 25, NWK-Cowley 25, NWK-Cowley 1 L  02:29
15:30 174  F W.NOV.1x 79, SNE-Holdaway 109, FTT-Grant 109, FTT-Grant 2 L  02:31
15:30 186  F W.IM3.2x 192, IEL/ROB-ROB 236, XPR/LCC-Jo/Stella 192, IEL/ROB-ROB easily  02:48
Division 16
15:59 160  S ELI.8+ 3, NWK/LRC/QBC/EAR-NRCCCSM - LRC - QBC - Earith 1, LEA-Larkin 3, NWK/LRC/QBC/EAR-NRCCCSM - LRC - QBC - Earith 1 L  01:04
16:00 161  F W.J14A.1x 95, CAM-Walsh 68, OUT-Dew 95, CAM-Walsh nro   
16:00 162  F J13A.1x 24, HUN-Andrew 16, MAV-Humphris 16, MAV-Humphris  
16:00 163  F Mx.J18.4x- 290, CAM-Ancliff 291, CAM-Shannon 291, CAM-Shannon 3 L  02:22
16:00 164  F W.NOV.2x 48, MAV-Leonard 62, MAV-MacMahon 48, MAV-Leonard 2 L  02:56
16:00 166  F J17A.1x 155, GRV-Page 138, DEB-Ward 155, GRV-Page nro  02:51
16:00 167  F J18A.1x 214, SRC-Power 139, DEB-Robson 214, SRC-Power easily  02:36
16:00 168  F Mx.MasD/E.2x 277, SRC-Moriarty (D) 300, XPR-Rose (E) 300, XPR-Rose (E) 4 L  02:58
16:00 169  F Mx.MasD.4x- 282, SRC-Lodge 266, OUT-Murray 266, OUT-Murray 5 L  02:34
16:00 170  F Mx.IM3.2x 119, MAV-Huggins 113, MAV-Ward 119, MAV-Huggins canvas  02:32
Division 17
16:29 171  S Mx.ELI.8+ 237, FTT/CAI/CRC-FaT Sprinters 184, LEA-Beverton 237, FTT/CAI/CRC-FaT Sprinters canvas   
16:30 172  F Mx.J16A.2x 128, MAV-Read 179, GLB-McIntosh 179, GLB-McIntosh 4 L   
16:30 173  F NOV.1x 205, CNN-Guttenplan 201, CAB-Crowe 205, CNN-Guttenplan easily  02:48
16:30 175  F IM2.1x 98, GRV-Johnson 86, MAV-Hawke 86, MAV-Hawke easily  02:33
16:30 176  F W.IM3.4+ 235, CNN-Van Marrum 196, CAB-Robinson 196, CAB-Robinson 1 L  02:38
16:30 177  F MasA/B.1x 169, HUN-Adams (A) 129, MAV-Knight (B) 169, HUN-Adams (A) easily  02:33
16:30 178  F J18A.2x 165, SRC-Power 211, CAM-O Malley 165, SRC-Power 3 L  02:38
16:30 180  F Mx.MasC.2x 242, MAV-Prentice 252, DEB-Barnard/Spencer 252, DEB-Barnard/Spencer easily   
16:30 181  F MasF.4+ 267, LEA-Mackenzie 258, BRX-McKellar 267, LEA-Mackenzie 1ft   
16:30 196  F IM2.2- 38, CNN-Maltby 36, CAB-Lawrence 38, CNN-Maltby nro   
Division 18
16:59 182  S Mx.MasC/D/E.8+ 301, IEL/NOR/BOS/STA/SNE-Cotgrove (D) 297, CAB-Darsley (E) 297, CAB-Darsley (E) 01:13
17:00 179  F W.J15A.4x+ 246, MAV-Read 248, MAV-Hay 248, MAV-Hay 3 L  02:46
17:00 183  F J15A.1x 10, GLB-Howard 13, IEL-Millard 13, IEL-Millard 1 L  02:36
17:00 184  F Mx.ELI.2x Parent & Child 52, MAV-Knight 85, BRX-Marsden 52, MAV-Knight 3 L   
17:00 185  F IM2.2x 87, LEA-McDonald 63, HUN-Hardman 63, HUN-Hardman 3 L   
17:00 187  F MasD.2x 289, SRC-Moriarty 243, MAV-Evans 243, MAV-Evans easily  02:39
17:00 188  F MasF/G.2x 283, SRC-Milbank (G) 244, MAV-Phillips (F) 244, MAV-Phillips (F) 3 L  03:02
17:00 189  F SEN.2x 94, CNN-Champion 70, NWK/LRC-LRC 70, NWK/LRC-LRC 3 L  02:29
17:00 191  F NOV.2x 39, UES-Clune-Clarkson 28, GRV-Thomas 28, GRV-Thomas 1 L  02:25
17:00 192  F MasC.1x 123, MAV-Humphris 197, BRX-Bielby 123, MAV-Humphris 2 L  02:37
17:00 193  F W.J14A.2x 213, CAM-Walsh 221, CAB-Boyle 213, CAM-Walsh 4 L  03:02
17:00 195  F W.NOV.4x+ 163, SRC-Smith 118, MAV-Hyde-Coppock 163, SRC-Smith 1 L  02:57
17:00 210  F MasD/E.4+ 257, BRX-Kelly (E) 288, STA-Mitchell (D) 257, BRX-Kelly (E) 3 L  02:37
Division 19
17:59 190  F W.ELI.8+ 183, LEA-Meade 204, CNN-Child 183, LEA-Meade 01:03
17:59 206  F Mx.MasC/D/E.8+ 297, CAB-Darsley (E) 263, BRX-McKellar (D) 263, BRX-McKellar (D) 1/3 L  01:11
18:00 194  F Mx.J17A.2x 269, GLB-Redmond 255, HUN-Hardman 269, GLB-Redmond 3 L  02:34
18:00 197  F IM3.4+ 199, CAB-Boukhatmi 181, NWK/LRC/QBC/EAR-LRC-QBC-Earith 199, CAB-Boukhatmi 1 L   
18:00 199  F J16A.1x 93, SIV-Wells 60, DEB-Wroe 60, DEB-Wroe 3 L  02:28
18:00 200  F W.J16A.2x 33, IEL/ROB-ROB 29, SRC-Treagust 29, SRC-Treagust easily  02:43
18:00 201  F W.J15A.2x 168, SRC-Belcher 160, GRV-Santhiapillai 168, SRC-Belcher easily  02:48
18:00 202  F W.J17A.2x 58, DEB-Barnard 101, CAM-Watson 58, DEB-Barnard 1 L   
18:00 203  F W.J18A.2x 224, CAB-Perrin 147, OUT-Sims 224, CAB-Perrin 02:49
18:00 204  F MasD/E.4x- 240, MAV-Barton (E) 259, STA-Sangster (E) 240, MAV-Barton (E) 1 L   
18:00 207  F J14A.1x 72, MED-Mutton 82, GLB-Watson-Gandy 82, GLB-Watson-Gandy 2 L  02:37
18:00 209  F J13A.2x 194, SIV-Crouch 122, MAV-Hunt 194, SIV-Crouch 5 L  02:47
18:00 211  F MasB/C.4+ 238, HUN-Smith (C) 275, BRX-O Puirseil (C) 238, HUN-Smith (C) 2 L  02:30
18:00 212  F W.J14A.4x+ 222, CAB-Hill 175, BRX-Bavister 175, BRX-Bavister 1/3 L  02:49
Division 20
18:59 213  F ELI.8+ 2, BRX/TSS/MBC-Lummers Delights 3, NWK/LRC/QBC/EAR-NRCCCSM - LRC - QBC - Earith 2, BRX/TSS/MBC-Lummers Delights 1 L  00:57
19:00 205  F IM3.4x- 241, MAV-Hawke 250, LEA-Griffin 241, MAV-Hawke easily   
19:00 208  F MasE.1x 295, CAB-Gunning 274, CNN-Tracey 274, CNN-Tracey 2 L  02:52
19:00 214  F W.J18A.1x 103, IEL-Thompson 96, CAM-Hill 103, IEL-Thompson easily  02:50
19:00 215  F W.J16A.1x 54, MAV-Knight 108, IEL-Johnson 108, IEL-Johnson 3 L  02:53
19:00 216  F W.J17A.1x 251, DEB-Tyndale-Hardy 286, CAM-Watson 251, DEB-Tyndale-Hardy easily   
19:00 217  F W.J15A.1x 279, SIV-Maddison 268, GLB-Fashina 268, GLB-Fashina 1 L  02:53
19:00 218  F J16A.2x 193, SIV-Rogers 177, GLB-Offiler 177, GLB-Offiler 1 L   
Division 21
19:29 219  F Mx.ELI.8+ 237, FTT/CAI/CRC-FaT Sprinters 144, BRX/TSS/MBC-Phoneix Flys 237, FTT/CAI/CRC-FaT Sprinters easily  01:03
19:30 198  F MasC/D/E.8+ 261, STA-Sangster (D) 256, BRX-Lumley (E) 256, BRX-Lumley (E) 2 L  01:03